ARCHIVIO 2016-2017

PORTIERI

Nome   Posizione Età PL AST YC RC
Andrea Gentosi Placeholder Portiere 46 24 0 1 0
Daniele Marchi Placeholder Portiere 55 0 0 0 0
Riccardo Nesi Placeholder Portiere 48 3 0 0 0

 

DIFENSORI

Nome   Posizione Età PL GLS AST YC RC
Federico Abrami Placeholder DIfensore 29 0 0 0 0 0
Alessio Biagioni Placeholder DIfensore 42 15 (4) 2 0 2 1
Antonio Caracausi DIfensore 31 0 0 0 0 0
Michele Casci Placeholder DIfensore 30 24 (1) 0 0 0 0
Stefano Cassettari DIfensore 27 25 1 0 2 0
Maurizio Giovannetti Placeholder DIfensore 40 1 (1) 0 0 0 0
Ruggero Gualtieri DIfensore 37 2 (1) 0 0 1 0
Francesco Notini Placeholder DIfensore 39 10 (3) 0 0 0 0
Nicola Fornari Placeholder DIfensore 30 0 0 0 0 0
Simone Turicchi DIfensore 30 24 1 0 4 1
Tiziano Capannacci DIfensore 51 7 (2) 0 0 1 0
Davide Bacci DIfensore 25 1 (1) 0 0 0 0
Davide Nesi DIfensore 30 24 4 0 4 0

 

CENTROCAMPISTI

Nome   Posizione Età PL GLS AST YC RC
Angelo Bertoncini Centrocampista 43 17 (3) 0 0 3 0
Orion Daja Centrocampista 38 17 (5) 4 0 1 0
Alessandro Gaspari Placeholder Centrocampista 39 14 (4) 2 0 2 1
Claudio Mele Placeholder Centrocampista 44 16 (7) 1 0 5 1
Matteo Pastorini Centrocampista 33 17 (9) 0 0 0 0
Paolo Santerini Placeholder Centrocampista 27 2 (2) 0 0 0 0
Qamil Kamberi Centrocampista 29 1 (1) 0 0 0 0
Michele Turri Centrocampista 29 25 (7) 8 1 0 0
Matteo Rinaldi Centrocampista 30 28 2 0 2 0
Matteo Pieroni Centrocampista 27 1 (1) 0 0 0 0
Massimo Cacicia Placeholder Centrocampista 33 7 (5) 1 0 0 0
Alessio Rossi Placeholder Centrocampista 25 2 (2) 0 0 0 0
Andrea Bartolomei Centrocampista 32 24 (6) 2 0 1 0
Matteo Pieri Centrocampista 30 23 (1) 7 0 2 0

 

ATTACCANTI

Nome   Posizione Età PL GLS AST YC RC
Abdellatif Ettaqy Placeholder Attaccante 31 1 (1) 0 0 0 0
Ciro Fiume Attaccante 29 1 (1) 0 0 0 0
Marco Martinelli Placeholder Attaccante 30 23 (8) 9 0 3 1
Giuseppe Pizzo Attaccante 31 9 (6) 1 0 1 0
Thomas Sforza Attaccante 29 8 (8) 1 0 2 0
Paolo Bilia Attaccante 49 3 (3) 0 0 0 0

 

Risultati e prossime partite

29 Apr, 7:47 pm A Segromigno Seconda Serie AICS 1 - 2
22 Apr, 3:00 pm H Gallicano Seconda Serie AICS 1 - 0
08 Apr, 4:40 pm H Placeholder Montuolo Seconda Serie AICS 2 - 2
01 Apr, 2:15 pm H Sporting Rughi Seconda Serie AICS 2 - 1
25 Mar, 3:00 pm H Fornoli Seconda Serie AICS 1 - 0
20 Mar, 9:00 pm A Placeholder Lammari FC Seconda Serie AICS 4 - 4
11 Mar, 2:15 pm H Placeholder Lammari Peter Pan Seconda Serie AICS 0 - 0
07 Mar, 8:45 pm A Placeholder Fidelitas Porcari Seconda Serie AICS 0 - 0
04 Mar, 3:00 pm A Ricciano San Francesco Seconda Serie AICS 0 - 2
25 Feb, 2:15 pm H Placeholder Dezza Seconda Serie AICS 1 - 1
18 Feb, 3:00 pm A Placeholder San Concordio Seconda Serie AICS 0 - 1
11 Feb, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Verciano Seconda Serie AICS 5 - 1
28 Gen, 3:00 pm H Placeholder G.A.R. Seconda Serie AICS 1 - 0
21 Gen, 1:30 pm H Valdottavo Seconda Serie AICS 1 - 0
14 Gen, 3:00 pm A Fornoli Seconda Serie AICS 0 - 0
07 Gen, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Fidelitas Porcari Seconda Serie AICS 1 - 1
17 Dic, 3:00 pm A Gallicano Seconda Serie AICS 0 - 1
10 Dic, 1:30 pm H Segromigno Seconda Serie AICS 3 - 2
03 Dic, 3:00 pm A Sporting Rughi Seconda Serie AICS 0 - 2
26 Nov, 1:30 pm A Valdottavo Seconda Serie AICS 1 - 1
12 Nov, 3:00 pm A Placeholder Montuolo Seconda Serie AICS 1 - 1
29 Ott, 3:30 pm A Placeholder G.A.R. Seconda Serie AICS 3 - 2
22 Ott, 3:30 pm H Ricciano San Francesco Seconda Serie AICS 4 - 0
15 Ott, 3:30 pm A Placeholder Dezza Seconda Serie AICS 0 - 1
08 Ott, 3:30 pm H Placeholder San Concordio Seconda Serie AICS 1 - 1
01 Ott, 5:30 pm A Placeholder Verciano Seconda Serie AICS 3 - 3
24 Set, 4:00 pm H Placeholder Lammari FC Seconda Serie AICS 2 - 1
17 Set, 3:30 pm A Placeholder Lammari Peter Pan Seconda Serie AICS 1 - 1